2013 Spring Schedule


6-man (Monday) A and C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) A and C division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) A and C Division Schedule
Week 1 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
2/18/13 6:30 Triple X 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Karamba King Cobras
Apollo's 11 10 BS West Safe Sets 13 10
7:00 IonAZ Jockeys 11 15 11 Sand Crabs 10 15 9
Sandstorm 15 11 6 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 10 11
7:30 Apollo's 15 15 BS West Safe Sets 15 15
Roscoelicious 9 2 HBAZ 0 3
8:00 Triple X 15 15 Sand Crabs 15 15
IonAZ Jockeys 10 2 Bar 1 Bumpers 12 13
8:30 Roscoelicious 15 12 9 HBAZ 15 13 11
Sandstorm 8 15 11 One n Ten, Pikachu 7 15 8
9:00 Multiple Scoregasms 15 6 11 Kobalt Kastaways 15 2 11
Ball Busters 8 15 7 Bar 1 Bumpers 9 15 6
9:30 One n Ten, Pikachu 15 11 11 Kobalt Kastaways 15 15
Ball Busters 13 15 8 Multiple Scoregasms 9 7
 
Week 2 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
2/25/13 6:30 Bar 1 Bumpers 3 8 BS West Safe Sets 12 8 Sandstorm
HBAZ 15 15 Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
7:00 Bar 1 Bumpers 14 15 8 HBAZ 15 8 8
Ball Busters 16 13 11 Multiple Scoregasms 6 15 11
7:30 Triple X 15 15 BS West Safe Sets 8 15 5
IonAZ Jockeys 6 7 One n Ten, Pikachu 15 11 11
8:00 Triple X 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 13 15 8
Roscoelicious 7 8 Ball Busters 15 6 11
8:30 Apollo's 13 5 Sand Crabs 15 13 12
Karamba King Cobras 15 15 One n Ten, Pikachu 12 15 14
9:00 IonAZ Jockeys 6 9 Karamba Chief Cobras 13 15 10
Apollo's 15 15 Kobalt Kastaways 15 9 12
9:30 Karamba King Cobras 11 15 11 Sand Crabs 13 8
Roscoelicious 15 9 8 Kobalt Kastaways 15 15
 
Week 3 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
3/4/13 6:30 Triple X 0 17 11 Kobalt Kastaways 14 11 Roscoelicious
Karamba King Cobras 15 15 8 Ball Busters 16 15
7:00 Sandstorm 8 14 Ball Busters 12 11
Apollo's 15 16 BS West Safe Sets 15 15
7:30 Karamba King Cobras 15 15 Kobalt Kastaways 15 15
IonAZ Jockeys 12 10 One n Ten, Pikachu 13 12
8:00 IonAZ Jockeys 8 20 8 Bar 1 Bumpers 15 16
Apollo's 15 18 11 BS West Safe Sets 12 14
8:30 Triple X 15 15 Multiple Scoregasms 13 15 8
Sandstorm 11 8 One n Ten, Pikachu 15 12 11
9:00 Sand Crabs 13 12 Bar 1 Bumpers 9 5
HBAZ 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
9:30 Sand Crabs 11 10 Karamba Chief Cobras 12 14
Multiple Scoregasms 15 15 HBAZ 15 16
 
Week 4 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
3/11/13 6:30 Karamba Chief Cobras 13 10 Bar 1 Bumpers 15 15 Apollo's
Multiple Scoregasms 15 15 One n Ten, Pikachu 0 0 (FF)
7:00 Bar 1 Bumpers 6 15 11 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
Multiple Scoregasms 15 13 6 One n Ten, Pikachu 0 0 (FF)
7:30 Triple X 15 15 BS West Safe Sets 15 15
Sandstorm 8 9 Kobalt Kastaways 8 13
8:00 Karamba King Cobras 15 15 HBAZ 15 14 11
Roscoelicious 9 10 Kobalt Kastaways 7 16 7
8:30 Roscoelicious 15 15 Sand Crabs 10 12
IonAZ Jockeys 0 0 (FF) BS West Safe Sets 15 15
9:00 Triple X 15 16 HBAZ 15 15
Karamba King Cobras 9 14 Ball Busters 13 11
9:30 IonAZ Jockeys 0 0 (FF) Sand Crabs 15 12 6
Sandstorm 15 15 Ball Busters 11 15 11
 
Week 5 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
3/18/13 6:30 Triple X 8 15 11 Kobalt Kastaways 9 11 IonAZ Jockeys
Roscoelicious 15 12 9 Bar 1 Bumpers 15 15
7:00 Apollo's 13 15 11 Kobalt Kastaways 10 9
Karamba King Cobras 15 9 5 Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
7:30 Roscoelicious 13 15 11 Sand Crabs 15 7 11
Sandstorm 15 12 9 Bar 1 Bumpers 7 15 7
8:00 Triple X 15 7 11 Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
Apollo's 13 15 9 Ball Busters 3 7
8:30 Sandstorm 13 4 Sand Crabs 10 15 6
Karamba King Cobras 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 9 11
9:00 BS West Safe Sets 14 15 11 One n Ten, Pikachu 11 15 11
HBAZ 16 11 7 Ball Busters 15 7 9
9:30 HBAZ 13 11 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 10 11
One n Ten, Pikachu 15 15 BS West Safe Sets 13 15 6
 
Week 6 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
3/25/13 6:30 Sand Crabs 15 15 BS West Safe Sets 16 12 11 Triple X
One n Ten, Pikachu 11 12 Multiple Scoregasms 14 15 5
7:00 BS West Safe Sets 15 16 11 Sand Crabs 15 9 11
One n Ten, Pikachu 13 14 5 Kobalt Kastaways 11 15 6
7:30 Sandstorm 16 8 HBAZ 9 15 9
Apollo's 18 15 Multiple Scoregasms 15 12 11
8:00 Karamba King Cobras 15 12 11 Karamba Chief Cobras 7 14
IonAZ Jockeys 10 15 2 Kobalt Kastaways 15 16
8:30 Sandstorm 14 15 8 Bar 1 Bumpers 15 22
Karamba King Cobras 16 12 11 HBAZ 6 20
9:00 Apollo's 15 11 11 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
Roscoelicious 11 15 8 Ball Busters 9 10
9:30 Roscoelicious 0 0 (NS) Bar 1 Bumpers 15 15
IonAZ Jockeys 0 0 (NS) Ball Busters 5 5
 
Week 7 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
4/1/13 6:30 Triple X 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Sandstorm
IonAZ Jockeys 2 8 HBAZ 4 12
7:00 Triple X 15 8 11 Bar 1 Bumpers 10 11
Roscoelicious 4 15 4 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
7:30 Apollo's 15 11 4 Sand Crabs 15 15
Karamba King Cobras 11 15 11 HBAZ 4 9
8:00 IonAZ Jockeys 3 10 Bar 1 Bumpers 15 8 11
Apollo's 15 15 BS West Safe Sets 2 15 0
8:30 Karamba King Cobras 15 16 Sand Crabs 11 9
Roscoelicious 9 14 Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
9:00 Kobalt Kastaways 16 15 Ball Busters 15 15 9
One n Ten Pikachu 14 8 BS West Safe Sets 17 9 11
9:30 Kobalt Kastaways 15 15 Multiple Scoregasms 16 15
Ball Busters 11 13 One n Ten Pikachu 14 2
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
4/8/13 6:30 Sand Crabs 15 15 HBAZ 15 15 Apollo's
Ball Busters 9 13 Kobalt Kastaways 11 10
7:00 Games canceled
due to rain.

Games will be made up
on April 15, 2013.
  Games canceled
due to rain.

Games will be made up
on April 15, 2013.
 
   
7:30    
   
8:00    
   
8:30    
   
9:00    
   
9:30    
   
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
(Make Up Games from Week 8) (Make Up Games from Week 8)
4/15/13 6:30 HBAZ 15 15 Sand Crabs 15 19 Apollo's
Ball Busters 11 8 BS West Safe Sets 9 17
7:00 Triple X 0 0 (FF) BS West Safe Sets 13 6
Sandstorm 15 15 Kobalt Kastaways 15 15
7:30 Karamba King Cobras 15 15 Bar 1 Bumpers 15 15
Roscoelicious 12 7 One n Ten, Pikachu 13 13
8:00 Roscoelicious 15 15 Bar 1 Bumpers 15 6 11
IonAZ Jockeys 0 0 (FF) Multiple Scoregasms 10 15 7
8:30 Triple X 10 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 3 11
Karamba King Cobras 15 17 One n Ten, Pikachu 15 15
9:00 IonAZ Jockeys 0 0 (FF) Karamba Chief Cobras 6 16 11
Sandstorm 15 15 Multiple Scoregasms 15 14 8
 
APRIL 22, 2013 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) C DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
[6-man (Monday) C Division Tournament Bracket]
 
APRIL 29, 2013 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) A DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
[6-man (Monday) A Division Tournament Bracket]
 
MAY 6, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET - KARAMBAS
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings

6-man (Monday) B Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) B division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) B Division Schedule
Week 1 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
2/18/13 6:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 9 4
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
7:00 Spiketrons 15 15
Karamab Queen Cobras 11 8
7:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 17 15
Queens Without Countries 15 13
8:00 Spiketrons 15 15
Be Quick Please 6 11
8:30 Queens Without Countries 8 7
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
9:00 Size Queens 15 5 11
Be Quick Please 10 15 5
9:30 Sloppy Sets 15 9 8
Bar 1 Mixers 12 15 11
10:00 Sloppy Sets 12 9
Size Queens 15 15
 
Week 2 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
2/25/13 6:30 Bar 1 Mixers 15 13 11
Karamba Queens Cobras 13 15 7
7:00 Be Quick Please 8 6
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
7:30 Size Queens 11 15 11
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 12 9
8:00 Be Quick Please 15 15
Queens Without Countries 7 7
8:30 Size Queens 15 19
Spiketrons 8 17
9:00 Sloppy Sets 15 15
Queens Without Countries 10 7
9:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 0 0 (FF)
Spiketrons 15 15
10:00 IonAZ Party Penguins 0 0 (FF)
Sloppy Sets 15 15
 
Week 3 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
3/4/13 6:30 Be Quick Please 15 15
Sloppy Sets 0 0 (FF)
7:00 IonAZ Party Penguins 4 14
Be Quick Please 15 16
7:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Sloppy Sets 0 0 (FF)
8:00 IonAZ Party Penguins 8 12
Size Queens 15 15
8:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Queens Without Countries 10 13
9:00 Bar 1 Mixers 9 14
Size Queens 15 16
9:30 Queens Without Countries 15 15 6
Spiketrons 17 11 11
10:00 Bar 1 Mixers 14 10
Spiketrons 16 15
 
Week 4 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
3/11/13 6:30 Queens Without Countries 11 10
Size Queens 15 15
7:00 Sloppy Sets 9 10
Size Queens 15 15
7:30 Queens Without Countries 11 9
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
8:00 Spiketrons 15 10 11
Sloppy Sets 11 15 8
8:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 0 0 (FF)
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
9:00 Spiketrons 13 9
Be Quick Please 15 15
9:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 0 0 (FF)
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
10:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 16 9 12
Be Quick Please 14 15 10
 
Week 5 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
3/18/13 6:30 Sloppy Sets 15 7 3
Bar 1 Mixers 7 15 11
7:00 Games canceled
due to the lights not working.

Games will be made up
on April 15, 2013.
 
 
7:30  
 
8:00  
 
8:30  
 
9:00  
 
9:30  
 
10:00  
 
 
Week 6 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
3/25/13 6:30 Size Queens 18 10 11
Spiketrons 16 15 9
7:00 Bar 1 Mixers 15 13 16
Spiketrons 10 15 14
7:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 7 8
Size Queens 15 15
8:00 Bar 1 Mixers 15 13 11
Karamba Queens Cobras 12 15 9
8:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 9 8
Sloppy Sets 15 15
9:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 9 15 9
Queens Without Countries 15 12 11
9:30 Be Quick Please 16 15
Sloppy Sets 14 12
10:00 Be Quick Please 11 15 2
Queens Without Countries 15 11 11
 
Week 7 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
4/1/13 6:30 Queens Without Countries 8 8
Spiketrons 15 15
7:00 Queens Without Countries 10 7
Size Queens 15 15
7:30 Spiketrons 15 13 11
Sloppy Sets 8 15 4
8:00 Bar 1 Mixers 11 8
Size Queens 15 15
8:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Sloppy Sets 6 9
9:00 IonAZ Party Penguins 8 15 8
Bar 1 Mixers 15 12 11
9:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 9 2
Be Quick Please 15 15
10:00 IonAZ Party Penguins 11 12
Be Quick Please 15 15
 
Week 8 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
4/8/13 6:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 8 4
Size Queens 15 15
7:00 IonAZ Party Penguins 15 12 11
Queens Without Countries 12 15 6
7:30 Games canceled
due to rain.

Games will be made up
on April 22, 2013.
 
 
8:00  
 
8:30  
 
9:00  
 
9:30  
 
10:00  
 
 
Week 9 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
(Make Up Games from Week 5)
4/15/13 6:30 Sloppy Sets 15 10 11
Queens Without Countries 4 15 4
7:00 Be Quick Please 15 9 9
Bar 1 Mixers 11 15 11
7:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 15 13 11
Queens Without Countries 10 15 8
8:00 Size Queens 15 12 11
Be Quick Please 11 15 8
8:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 12 8
Spiketrons 15 15
9:00 Size Queens 15 15
Karamba Queen Cobras 8 11
9:30 Spiketrons 15 14 6
Karamba Queen Cobras 10 16 11
 
Week 10 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
(Make Up Games from Week 8)
4/22/13 6:30 Size Queens 13 14 IonAZ Party Penguins
Be Quick Please 15 16
7:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Queens Without Countries 4 8
7:30 Be Quick Please 15 13 11
Sloppy Sets 12 15 6
8:00 Spiketrons 9 11
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
8:30 Sloppy Sets 9 6
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
9:00 Bar 1 Mixers 15 9 13
Spiketrons 13 15 11
 
APRIL 29, 2013 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) B DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
[6-man (Monday) B Division Tournament Bracket]
 
MAY 6, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET - KARAMBAS
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward standings

4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

α Cuatro has been removed from the schedule after week 1.

4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C Division Schedule
Week 1 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
2/19/13
(Board Meeting)
6:30 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 David's Team 18 21 11 Karamba Emperor Cobras
Cuatro α 0 0 (FF) Precious Balls 21 16 15
7:05 Unvus 21 21 David's Team 20 14
Cuatro α 0 0 (FF) Phorce 22 21
7:40 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 Fire Foxxxes 19 21 13
XXX 16 13 Precious Balls 21 16 15
8:15 Unvus 18 21 15 Spiketrons 7 9
P-Cocks 21 19 10 Phorce 21 21
8:50 P-Cocks 14 21 15 The Woodchucks 21 24
XXX 21 18 12 Size Queens 17 22
9:25 Spiketrons 21 18 11 Fire Foxxxes 20 20
The Woodchucks 11 21 15 Size Queens 22 22
 
Week 2 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
2/26/13 6:30 The Woodchucks 21 21 Spiketrons 18 14 David's Team
Precious Balls 15 16 Size Queens 21 21
7:05 Fire Foxxxes 22 21 14 Spiketrons 14 16
The Woodchucks 24 19 16 Precious Balls 21 21
7:40 Fire Foxxxes 21 17 15 Karamba Emperor Cobras 20 27 13
Phorce 15 21 17 Size Queens 22 25 15
8:15 P-Cocks 21 9 7 Karamba Emperor Cobras 17 21 15
Roscoe's Thunder 13 21 15 Phorce 21 12 11
8:50 P-Cocks 16 12 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
Unvus 21 21 XXX 12 15
9:25 Unvus 21 14 11
XXX 18 21 15
 
Week 3 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
3/5/13 6:30 Unvus 21 19 13 P-Cocks 0 0 (NS) The Woodchucks
Roscoe's Thunder 16 21 15 XXX 0 0 (NS)
7:05 P-Cocks 14 21 15 Roscoe's Thunder 21 19 15
Unvus 21 19 12 XXX 13 21 7
7:40 David's Team 18 10 Fire Foxxxes 21 21
Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 Spiketrons 17 12
8:15 Fire Foxxxes 21 21 Spiketrons 20 21 3
David's Team 9 7 Phorce 22 13 15
8:50 Precious Balls 21 18 14 Phorce 21 21
Karamba Emperor Cobras 18 21 16 Size Queens 15 12
9:25 Precious Balls 21 21
Size Queens 10 5
 
Week 4 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
3/12/13 6:30 Phorce 21 21 The Woodchucks 6 21 15 Fire Foxxxes
Precious Balls 6 16 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 10 5
7:05 Precious Balls 21 21 Phorce 12 21 13
Size Queens 16 9 The Woodchucks 21 18 15
7:40 David's Team 9 15 Spiketrons 21 16 6
Size Queens 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 13 21 15
8:15 Unvus 21 22 David's Team 12 21 15
XXX 17 20 Spiketrons 21 16 11
8:50 Unvus 13 12 P-Cocks 18 18
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 XXX 21 21
9:25 P-Cocks 20 19
Roscoe's Thunder 22 21
 
Week 5 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
3/19/13
(Board Meeting)
6:30 P-Cocks 19 21 20 Roscoe's Thunder 6 21 15 Spiketrons
Unvus 21 19 22 XXX 21 13 12
7:05 Unvus 21 14 4 P-Cocks 17 12
XXX 17 21 15 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
7:40 David's Team 14 11 Fire Foxxxes 12 7
Phorce 21 21 Precious Balls 21 21
8:15 Fire Foxxxes 18 30 15 Precious Balls 21 21
Phorce 21 28 12 Karamba Emperor Cobras 13 18
8:50 The Woodchucks 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
David's Team 11 14 Size Queens 11 19
9:25 The Woodchucks 21 21
Size Queens 10 11
 
Week 6 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
3/26/13 6:30 Spiketrons 18 21 15 Karamba Emperor Cobras 16 21 15 Precious Balls
Size Queens 21 15 8 Phorce 21 18 8
7:05 Fire Foxxxes 15 11 Spiketrons 17 16
The Woodchucks 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
7:40 Phorce 18 18 Fire Foxxxes 21 19 15
Size Queens 21 21 David's Team 16 21 4
8:15 Unvus 19 12 The Woodchucks 21 21
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 David's Team 15 11
8:50 P-Cocks 0 0 (NS) Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
Unvus 0 0 (NS) XXX 11 18
9:25 P-Cocks 13 18
XXX 21 21
 
Week 7 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
4/2/13 6:30 Unvus 11 19 P-Cocks 17 13 Size Queens
XXX 21 21 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
7:05 Unvus 13 13 P-Cocks 21 9 5
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 XXX 17 21 15
7:40 David's Team 17 15 Fire Foxxxes 10 21
Precious Balls 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 23
8:15 David's Team 13 15 Fire Foxxxes 21 19 13
Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 Spiketrons 18 21 15
8:50 Phorce 20 24 10 Spiketrons 19 18
Precious Balls 22 22 15 The Woodchucks 21 21
9:25 Phorce 14 4
The Woodchucks 21 10
 
Note: For the last game on April 2nd (highlighted in orange), both the Woodchucks and Phorce agree to leave the match unfinished and leave the score as it stands with Woodchucks being declared the winners.
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
4/9/13 6:30 The Woodchucks 13 21 8 Spiketrons 14 10 Phorce
Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 16 15 Precious Balls 21 21
7:05 David's Team 17 21 11 The Woodchucks 20 15 9
Spiketrons 21 18 9 Precious Balls 22 10 11
7:40 David's Team 11 15 7 Fire Foxxxes 0 0 (NS)
Size Queens 15 11 11 Karamba Emperor Cobras 0 0 (NS)
8:15 XXX 21 21 Fire Foxxxes 15 13 11
Unvus 19 15 Size Queens 9 15 13
8:50 Unvus 17 19 P-Cocks 18 21 10
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 XXX 21 19 12
9:25 Roscoe's Thunder 12 15
P-Cocks 15 13
 
Note: In attempt to finish the games which were running late, the matches were shorted (highlighted in blue) to best 2 out of 3 games (first to 15, 15, 11; win by 2; no cap). The last match consisting of Roscoe's Thunder versus P-Cocks did not finish and will not be made up as it cannot possibly affect the standings for any teams regardless of the outcome.
 
APRIL 16, 2013 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) B/C DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
[4-man (Tuesday) B/C Division Tournament Bracket]
 
APRIL 23, 2013 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) A/B DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
[4-man (Tuesday) A/B Division Tournament Bracket]
 
MAY 6, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET - KARAMBAS
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings