2013 Summer Schedule


6-man (Monday) A Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) A division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) A Division Schedule
Week 1 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
6/10/13 6:30 The Rock Double Shots 7 2
Karamba King Cobras 15 15
7:00 IonAZ Jockeys 10 1
Karamba King Cobras 15 15
7:30 The Rock Double Shots 12 9
Roscoe's Sandstorm 15 15
8:00 IonAZ Jockeys 8 12
Apollo's 15 15
8:30 Roscoe's Sandstorm 12 28
Size Queens 15 30
9:00 Roscoelicious 12 15 11
Apollo's 15 8 6
9:30 Tormenta 15 15
Size Queens 9 11
10:00 Tormenta 15 15
Roscoelicious 8 6
 
Week 2 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
6/17/13 6:30 Size Queens 13 11
Karamba King Cobras 15 15
7:00 Apollo's 15 15 11
Size Queens 9 17 7
7:30 Roscoelicious 9 13
Karamba King Cobras 15 15
8:00 Apollo's 15 15
Roscoe's Sandstorm 4 4
8:30 Roscoelicious 15 15
IonAZ Jockeys 0 0 (FF)
9:00 Tormenta 15 15
Roscoe's Sandstorm 3 5
9:30 The Rock Double Shots 6 15 2
IonAZ Jockeys 15 13 11
10:00 The Rock Double Shots 9 9
Tormenta 15 15
 
Week 3 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
6/24/13 6:30 Apollo's 6 10
Tormenta 15 15
7:00 The Rock Double Shots 13 9
Apollo's 15 15
7:30 Karamba King Cobras 14 5
Tormenta 16 15
8:00 The Rock Double Shots 4 12
Roscoelicious 15 15
8:30 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Roscoe's Sandstorm 10 9
9:00 Size Queens 16 13 11
Roscoelicious 14 15 7
9:30 Roscoe's Sandstorm 15 8 11
IonAZ Jockeys 10 15 7
10:00 Size Queens 15 13 11
IonAZ Jockeys 12 15 5
 
Week 4 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
7/1/13 6:30 Roscoe's Sandstorm 6 15 3
Roscoelicious 15 12 11
7:00 Tormenta 15 15
Roscoelicious 12 9
7:30 Roscoe's Sandstorm 12 13
Size Queens 15 15
8:00 IonAZ Jockeys 12 6
Tormenta 15 15
8:30 The Rock Double Shots 11 10
Size Queens 15 15
9:00 IonAZ Jockeys 4 11
Apollo's 15 15
9:30 The Rock Double Shots 6 9
Karamba King Cobras 15 15
10:00 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Apollo's 8 11
 
Week 5 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
7/8/13 6:30 Tormenta 15 15
Size Queens 6 10
7:00 Tormenta 15 15
Roscoe's Sandstorm 6 7
7:30 Apollo's 15 9 8
Size Queens 7 15 11
8:00 The Rock Double Shots 8 7
Roscoe's Sandstorm 15 15
8:30 Roscoelicious 12 16 11
Apollo's 15 14 5
9:00 The Rock Double Shots 0 0 (FF)
IonAZ Jockeys 15 15
9:30 Roscoelicious 16 13 5
Karamba King Cobras 14 15 11
10:00 IonAZ Jockeys 6 6
Karamba King Cobras 15 15
 
Week 6 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
7/15/13 6:30 Roscoelicious 15 15
IonAZ Jockeys 0 0 (FF)
7:00 Size Queens 15 15
IonAZ Jockeys 0 0 (FF)
7:30 The Rock Double Shots 2 9
Roscoelicious 15 15
8:00 Size Queens 16 15 0
Karamba King Cobras 18 13 11
8:30 The Rock Double Shots 5 9
Tormenta 15 15
9:00 Karamba King Cobras 15 12 11
Roscoe's Sandstorm 10 15 6
9:30 Apollo's 10 4
Tormenta 15 15
10:00 Apollo's 15 6 11
Roscoe's Sandstorm 12 15 8
 
Week 7 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
Some games canceled due to lights not working.
7/22/13 6:30 Roscoe's Sandstorm 15 15
IonAZ Jockeys 11 13
7:00 Roscoe's Sandstorm 8 12
Roscoelicious 15 15
7:30 IonAZ Jockeys 8 6
Tormenta 15 15
8:00 Games canceled
due to lights not working.

Games will be made up
on August 5, 2013
at Indian Steele Park.
 
 
8:30  
 
9:00  
 
9:30  
 
10:00  
 
 
Week 8 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
Some games canceled due to lights not working.
7/29/13 6:30 The Rock Double Shots 9 6
Roscoelicious 15 15
7:00 The Rock Double Shots 2 10
Roscoe's Sandstorm 15 15
7:30 Roscoelicious 15 10 11
Apollo's 10 15 3
8:00 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Roscoe's Sandstorm 13 12
8:30 Games canceled
due to lights not working.

Games will be made up
on August 5, 2013
at Indian Steele Park.
 
 
9:00  
 
9:30  
 
10:00  
 
 
Make Up Games Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
Make up games from 7/22/13 and 7/29/13. Please note the change in location to Indian Steele Park.
8/5/13 6:45 Size Queens 7 7 The Rock Double Shots 2 4 Roscoe's Sandstorm
Tormenta 15 15 Apollo's 15 15
7:20 Size Queens 15 15 Karamba Queen Cobras 17 15
The Rock Double Shots 7 10 Apollo's 15 7
7:55 Size Queens 7 8 Karamba King Cobras 9 15 11
Roscoelicious 15 15 Tormenta 15 13 7
8:30 IonAZ Jockeys 0 0 (FF) Apollo's 12 10
Karamba King Cobras 15 15 Tormenta 15 15
9:05 IonAZ Jockeys 13 16 3
Size Queens 15 14 11
 
AUGUST 12, 2013 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) A DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT AT INDIAN STEELE PARK
[6-man (Monday) A Division Tournament Bracket]
 
AUGUST 19, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET AT ROSCOE'S ON 7TH
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward standings

6-man (Monday) B Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) B division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) B Division Schedule
Week 1 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
6/10/13 6:30 We Always Get It Up 5 7 Multiple Scoregasms
Spiketrons 15 15
7:00 Bump Its 7 8
Spiketrons 15 15
7:30 We Always Get It Up 7 15 11
IonAZ Penguins 15 13 4
8:00 Bump Its 16 10 10
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 14 15 12
8:30 IonAZ Penguins 12 11
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
9:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 14 15
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 16 17
9:30 Sloppy Sets 14 15 11
Bar 1 Mixers 16 8 8
10:00 Sloppy Sets 15 7 6
Karamba Queen Cobras 10 15 11
 
Week 2 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
6/17/13 6:30 Sloppy Sets 8 6 Spiketrons
Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
7:00 Multiple Scoregasms 10 13
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
7:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
Sloppy Sets 9 10
8:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
We Always Get It Up 7 10
8:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 11 15 9
Bar 1 Mixers 15 11 11
9:00 Bump Its 10 5
We Always Get It Up 15 15
9:30 IonAZ Penguins 8 15 3
Bar 1 Mixers 15 11 11
10:00 IonAZ Penguins 15 13 11
Bump Its 8 15 9
 
Week 3 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
6/24/13 6:30 IonAZ Penguins 15 15 Bar 1 Mixers
Bump Its 8 12
7:00 Bump Its 16 9 13
Sloppy Sets 14 15 11
7:30 IonAZ Penguins 5 13
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
8:00 We Always Get It Up 11 11
Sloppy Sets 15 15
8:30 Multiple Scoregasms 11 15 11
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 10 8
9:00 We Always Get It Up 10 8
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
9:30 Spiketrons 15 15
Multiple Scoregasms 8 7
10:00 Spiketrons 15 15
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 7 11
 
Week 4 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
7/1/13 6:30 Bar 1 Mixers 15 15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers
Bump Its 11 8
7:00 Bar 1 Mixers 17 14 11
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 16 13
7:30 Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
Bump Its 2 10
8:00 IonAZ Penguins 7 9
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
8:30 Multiple Scoregasms 15 18 11
We Always Get It Up 6 20 0
9:00 Spiketrons 11 15 11
IonAZ Penguins 15 13 2
9:30 We Always Get It Up 15 15
Sloppy Sets 13 10
10:00 Spiketrons 15 15
Sloppy Sets 13 12
 
Week 5 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
7/8/13 6:30 Sloppy Sets 16 16 2 Karamba Queen Cobras
IonAZ Penguins 14 18 11
7:00 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 9 15 11
Sloppy Sets 15 11 6
7:30 IonAZ Penguins 13 7
Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
8:00 Bump Its 0 0 (FF)
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
8:30 Multiple Scoregasms 11 9
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
9:00 Bump Its 0 0 (FF)
Spiketrons 15 15
9:30 Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
We Always Get It Up 7 10
10:00 We Always Get It Up 8 9
Spiketrons 15 15
 
Week 6 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
7/15/13 6:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 6 15 5 Sloppy Sets
Bump Its 15 5 11
7:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 9 3
7:30 Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
Bump Its 6 13
8:00 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
IonAZ Penguins 11 7
8:30 Bar 1 Mixers 15 13 11
We Always Get It Up 8 15 9
9:00 Spiketrons 15 15
IonAZ Penguins 8 4
9:30 Multiple Scoregasms 11 15 6
We Always Get It Up 15 11 11
10:00 Spiketrons 15 10 11
Multiple Scoregasms 10 15 9
 
Week 7 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
7/22/13 6:30 We Always Get It Up 12 15 10 Bump Its
IonAZ Penguins 15 6 12
7:00 Sloppy Sets 13 15 11
IonAZ Penguins 15 4 5
7:30 We Always Get It Up 8 16 6
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 14 11
8:00 Spiketrons 15 15
Sloppy Sets 3 9
8:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 14 15 11
Multiple Scoregasms 16 5 8
9:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 9 13
Spiketrons 15 15
9:30 Multiple Scoregasms 10 15 11
Bar 1 Mixers 15 11 5
10:00 Bar 1 Mixers 6 15 9
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 13 11
 
Week 8 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
7/29/13 6:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15 11 IonAZ Penguins
Bar 1 Mixers 17 9 3
7:00 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 13 11
Multiple Scoregasms 11 15 8
7:30 Bar 1 Mixers 16 5 9
Spiketrons 14 15 11
8:00 Sloppy Sets 3 6
Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
8:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 8 15 11
Spiketrons 15 11 0
9:00 Bump Its 15 14 11
Sloppy Sets 12 16 8
9:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 18 15
We Always Get It Up 16 12
10:00 Bump Its 15 14 8
We Always Get It Up 8 16 11
 
Week 9 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
8/5/13 6:30 Multiple Scoregasms 15 15 We Always Get It Up
Bump Its 12 12
7:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Bump Its 8 4
7:30 IonAZ Penguins 4 9
Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
8:00 Sloppy Sets 4 5
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
8:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 16 15
IonAZ Penguins 14 11
9:00 Sloppy Sets 8 10
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
9:30 Spiketrons 15 9 11
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 13 15 5
10:00 Bar 1 Mixers 13 15 6
Spiketrons 15 13 11
 
AUGUST 12, 2013 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) B DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT AT THE PHOENIX PLACE HOTEL
[6-man (Monday) B Division Tournament Bracket]
 
AUGUST 19, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET AT ROSCOE'S ON 7TH
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward standings

6-man (Monday) C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) C division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) C Division Schedule
Week 1 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/10/13 6:30 Karamba Chief Cobras 16 15 Plazma Pretzels 3 13
Blue Krew 14 13 One N Ten, Commandos 15 15
7:00 Plazma Pretzels 14 16 11 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Ball Slappers 16 14 7 One N Ten, Commandos 13 12
7:30 Shady Sets 16 15 Plazma Pretzels 15 8 12
Ball Slappers 14 13 Blue Krew 8 15 10
8:00 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 11 14 Bar 1 Boozshee's 12 10
HBAZ 13 15 12 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 15 15
8:30 Karamba Chief Cobras 10 16 6 Shady Sets 7 15 13
Ice Pics Booty Bumps 15 14 11 Blue Krew 15 8 15
9:00 Shady Sets 17 13 11 One N Ten, Pikachu 7 9
HBAZ 15 15 9 Safe Sets 15 15
9:30 One N Ten, Pikachu 16 10 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 10 15 11
HBAZ 18 15 Safe Sets 15 13 9
 
Week 2 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/17/13 6:30 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Shady Sets 15 15
Ball Slappers 13 11 One N Ten, Pikachu 10 9
7:00 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Shady Sets 13 6
One N Ten, Pikachu 9 11 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 15 15
7:30 Ball Slappers 13 15 4 One N Ten, Commandos 5 9
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 13 11 Blue Krew 15 15
8:00 One N Ten, Commandos 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 15 6 6
HBAZ 5 10 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 13 15 11
8:30 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15 Ball Slappers 0 0 (FF)
Safe Sets 8 11 Blue Krew 15 15
9:00 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 9 11 Plazma Pretzels 13 15 4
HBAZ 6 15 9 Safe Sets 15 6 11
9:30 Plazma Pretzels 10 15 11
HBAZ 15 13 13
 
Week 3 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/24/13 6:30 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 13 11 One N Ten, Commandos 11 13
Shady Sets 9 15 5 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
7:00 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 13 7
One N Ten, Pikachu 11 6 Shady Sets 15 15
7:30 Ball Slappers 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 14 15 13
One N Ten, Commandos 3 9 Karamba Chief Cobras 16 10 11
8:00 Ball Slappers 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
One N Ten, Pikachu 3 10 Safe Sets 8 0
8:30 One N Ten, Pikachu 15 8 6 HBAZ 14 5
Ice Pics Booty Bumps 13 15 11 Blue Krew 16 15
9:00 Ball Slappers 15 15 One N Ten, Commandos 8 16 6
Safe Sets 8 13 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 15 11 11
9:30 HBAZ 15 15 Blue Krew 15 8 10
Safe Sets 3 12 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 10 15 12
 
Week 4 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/1/13 6:30 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 7 11 Bar 1 Boozshee's 13 15 11
Ball Slappers 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 15 9 7
7:00 HBAZ 9 9 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 13 11
Ball Slappers 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 10 15 9
7:30 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 15 8 11 One N Ten, Pikachu 9 7
HBAZ 6 15 3 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
8:00 Blue Krew 11 15 7 Shady Sets 3 8
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 12 11 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
8:30 Safe Sets 9 15 3 One N Ten, Pikachu 5 12
One N Ten, Commandos 15 5 11 Blue Krew 15 15
9:00 Safe Sets 5 15 4 Shady Sets 5 15 11
Blue Krew 15 9 11 One N Ten, Commandos 15 13 4
9:30 Shady Sets 12 15 11 One N Ten, Pikachu 11 13
Safe Sets 15 13 8 One N Ten, Commandos 15 15
 
Week 5 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/8/13 6:30 Plazma Pretzels 11 10 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 13 11
Blue Krew 15 15 One N Ten, Commandos 10 15 4
7:00 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 13 15 11
Blue Krew 9 1 One N Ten, Commandos 15 13 9
7:30 Shady Sets 6 7 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Blue Krew 15 15 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 4 9
8:00 Karamba Chief Cobras 9 15 8 Plazma Pretzels 15 11 6
HBAZ 15 8 11 Ball Slappers 7 15 11
8:30 Shady Sets 15 11 11 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
Ball Slappers 7 15 6 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 10 7
9:00 One N Ten, Pikachu 11 10 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 15 15
HBAZ 15 15 Safe Sets 9 7
9:30 Shady Sets 6 15 11 One N Ten, Pikachu 10 15 11
HBAZ 15 8 6 Safe Sets 15 8 6
 
Week 6 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/15/13 6:30 One N Ten, Commandos 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 16 15
Blue Krew 11 9 Ball Slappers 14 8
7:00 Ball Slappers 15 8 11 One N Ten, Commandos 9 13
Blue Krew 8 15 4 HBAZ 15 15
7:30 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Ball Slappers 15 11 11
One N Ten, Pikachu 8 11 Bar 1 Boozshee's 9 15 9
8:00 Shady Sets 15 11 11 Plazma Pretzels 4 15 6
One N Ten, Pikachu 13 15 5 HBAZ 15 13 11
8:30 Shady Sets 15 15 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 9 6
Ice Pics Booty Bumps 10 10 HBAZ 8 15 11
9:00 Plazma Pretzels 15 7 3 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Ice Pics Booty Bumps 12 15 11 Safe Sets 8 13
9:30 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
Safe Sets 8 5
 
Week 7 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/22/13 6:30 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15 One N Ten, Commandos 14 11
Shady Sets 7 11 Karamba Chief Cobras 16 15
7:00 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
One N Ten, Pikachu 5 11 Shady Sets 8 4
7:30 Ball Slappers 4 15 11 Plazma Pretzels 5 15 8
One N Ten, Commandos 15 9 6 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 10 11
8:00 Ball Slappers 15 17 Karamba Chief Cobras 16 11 11
One N Ten, Pikachu 11 15 Safe Sets 14 15 8
8:30 One N Ten, Pikachu 14 11 HBAZ 8 15 12
Ice Pics Booty Bumps 16 15 Blue Krew 15 9 14
9:00 Ball Slappers 12 14 One N Ten, Commandos 2 7
Safe Sets 15 16 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 15 15
9:30 HBAZ 15 15 Blue Krew 14 7
Safe Sets 11 2 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 16 15
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/29/13 6:30 One N Ten, Pikachu 15 8 7 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 15 13 11
One N Ten, Commandos 11 15 11 Ball Slappers 13 15 4
7:00 One N Ten, Pikachu 9 14 Ice Pics Booty Bumps 11 12
Blue Krew 15 16 HBAZ 15 15
7:30 Safe Sets 15 15 HBAZ 13 15 5
One N Ten, Commandos 11 12 Ball Slappers 15 13 11
8:00 Shady Sets 14 13 Blue Krew 0 5
One N Ten, Commandos 16 15 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
8:30 Safe Sets 15 11 11 One N Ten, Pikachu 6 10
Blue Krew 12 15 3 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
9:00 Shady Sets 9 8 Bar 1 Boozshee's 17 15
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 15 9
9:30 Shady Sets 8 7 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Safe Sets 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 7 12
 
AUGUST 5 AND AUGUST 12, 2013 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) C DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT AT MARGARET T HANCE PARK
[6-man (Monday) C Division Tournament Bracket]
 
AUGUST 19, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET AT ROSCOE'S ON 7TH
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings

4-man (Tuesday) AB and BC Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 4-man (Tuesday) AB and BC division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

4-man (Tuesday) AB and BC Division Schedule
Week 1 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/11/13 6:30 Vanburens 21 16 10 HBAZ 20 21 15 Spiketrons
Fire Foxxxes 12 21 15 Gary And Claudio's Team 22 14 10
7:05 Vanburens 9 15 Gary And Claudio's Team 15 9
Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 Fire Foxxxes 21 21
7:40 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 23 16 6 HBAZ 10 16
Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 15 Sandstorm Dos 21 21
8:15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 11 15 P-Cocks 21 21
Sandstorm Dos 15 21 9 Roscoe's Thunder 19 11
8:50 All Sets Are Off 6 9 Woodchucks 11 9
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 Tormenta 21 21
9:25 All Sets Are Off 9 11 P-Cocks 21 21
Tormenta 21 21 Woodchucks 9 12
 
Week 2 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/18/13
(Board Meeting)
6:30 All Sets Are Off 0 0 (FF) Tormenta 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers
Woodchucks 21 21 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
7:05 Woodchucks 17 19 Tormenta 21 21
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 P-Cocks 12 12
7:40 All Sets Are Off 0 0 (FF) Gary And Claudio's Team 7 16
P-Cocks 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
8:15 Vanburens 21 21 HBAZ 16 3
Gary And Claudio's Team 14 15 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
8:50 Spiketrons 16 21 15 HBAZ 15 10
Sandstorm Dos 21 14 7 Fire Foxxxes 21 21
9:25 Vanburens 12 15 Spiketrons 19 21
Sandstorm Dos 21 21 Fire Foxxxes 21 23
 
Week 3 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/25/13 6:30 Vanburens 16 19 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 17 15 Gary And Claudio's Team
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21 Spiketrons 6 21 12
7:05 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21
Fire Foxxxes 15 12 Spiketrons 16 17
7:40 Vanburens 21 22 Sandstorm Dos 21 21
HBAZ 12 20 Fire Foxxxes 15 10
8:15 HBAZ 12 9 P-Cocks 18 21 15
Sandstorm Dos 21 21 Woodchucks 21 13 10
8:50 Woodchucks 9 12 All Sets Are Off 11 8
Tormenta 21 21 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
9:25 All Sets Are Off 2 5 P-Cocks 18 19
Tormenta 21 21 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
 
Week 4 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/2/13 6:30 All Sets Are Off 21 21 Tormenta 21 21 Vanburens
Woodchucks 13 17 P-Cocks 9 14
7:05 Woodchucks 17 11 All Sets Are Off 8 15
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 P-Cocks 21 21
7:40 Tormenta 18 21 15 Gary And Claudio's Team 6 11
Roscoe's Thunder 21 14 9 Spiketrons 21 21
8:15 HBAZ 11 10 Sandstorm Dos 21 21
Spiketrons 21 21 Gary And Claudio's Team 12 9
8:50 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 24
Fire Foxxxes 15 5 HBAZ 12 22
9:25 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21 Sandstorm Dos 20 19
Fire Foxxxes 17 11 Karamba Emperor Cobras 22 21
 
Week 5 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/9/13 6:30 Gary And Claudio's Team 15 21 8 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 11 12 HBAZ
Fire Foxxxes 21 18 15 Sandstorm Dos 21 21
7:05 Gary And Claudio's Team 6 10 Vanburens 17 11
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21 Sandstorm Dos 21 21
7:40 Spiketrons 21 21 Vanburens 12 9
Fire Foxxxes 19 12 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
8:15 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 Woodchucks 14 12
Spiketrons 18 19 Tormenta 21 21
8:50 All Sets Are Off 1 9 P-Cocks 17 21 15
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 Woodchucks 21 19 8
9:25 All Sets Are Off 8 6 P-Cocks 21 10 5
Tormenta 21 21 Roscoe's Thunder 16 21 15
 
Week 6 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/16/13
(Board Meeting)
6:30 Woodchucks 18 10 All Sets Are Off 11 11 Karamba Emperor Cobras
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 P-Cocks 21 21
7:05 Tormenta 21 21 All Sets Are Off 0 0 (NS)
P-Cocks 11 11 Woodchucks 0 0 (NS)
7:40 Tormenta 21 21 Vanburens 21 21
Roscoe's Thunder 17 17 Gary And Claudio's Team 17 16
8:15 Vanburens 0 0 (NS) HBAZ 8 9
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 0 0 (NS) Spiketrons 21 21
8:50 Sandstorm Dos 15 21 15 Gary And Claudio's Team 16 16
Fire Foxxxes 21 10 10 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21
9:25 Spiketrons 21 17 15 HBAZ 0 0 (NS)
Sandstorm Dos 15 21 0 Fire Foxxxes 0 0 (NS)
 
Week 7 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/23/13 6:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 5 19 Sandstrom Dos 21 21 Fire Foxxxes
Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 Gary And Claudio's Team 12 8
7:05 Sandstorm Dos 15 21 9 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 19 21 8
Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 15 15 Spiketrons 21 19 15
7:40 Vanburens 19 13 HBAZ 19 20
Spiketrons 21 21 Gary And Claudio's Team 21 22
8:15 Vanburens 21 21 Woodchucks 10 17
HBAZ 10 14 Tormenta 21 21
8:50 P-Cocks 21 12 7 All Sets Are Off 0 0 (FF)
Roscoe's Thunder 11 21 15 Tormenta 21 21
9:25 All Sets Are Off 0 0 (FF) P-Cocks 16 21
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 Woodchucks 21 17
 
Note: The match on week 7 consisting of P-Cocks versus Woodchucks highlighted in orange did not finish. This match was not made up because it cannot possibly affect the standings for any team regardless of the outcome.
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/30/13 6:30 All Sets Are Off 22 16 9 Tormenta 13 19 Sandstorm Dos
P-Cocks 20 21 15 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
7:05 Woodchucks 14 11 Tormenta 21 21 15
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 P-Cocks 23 7 11
7:40 All Sets Are Off 13 11 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 18 14
Woodchucks 21 21 Fire Foxxxes 17 21 16
8:15 Vanburens 19 20 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21
Fire Foxxxes 21 22 HBAZ 9 19
8:50 Gary And Claudio's Team 9 10 Vanburens 21 18 6
Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 Spiketrons 9 21 15
9:25 Gary And Claudio's Team 9 11 HBAZ 10 18
Spiketrons 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
 
Note: The matchs on week 8 consisting of Gary And Claudio's Team versus Spiketrons and HBAZ and Karamba Emperor Cobras highlighted in teal did not finish. These matches will be made up before the tournament because they will affect the standings and the seeding for the tournament.
 
AUGUST 6, 2013 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) BC DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENTAT AT INDIAN STEELE PARK
[4-man (Tuesday) BC Division Tournament Bracket]
 
AUGUST 13, 2013 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) AB DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT AT INDIAN STEELE PARK
[4-man (Tuesday) AB Division Tournament Bracket]
 
AUGUST 19, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET AT ROSCOE'S ON 7TH
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings