2014 Fall Schedule


6-man (Monday) A and C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) A and C division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-Man (Monday) A and C Division Schedules
Week 1 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
9/29/14 6:30 PM Games canceled
due to the lights not working.

Games will be made up
on November 24th.
  Games canceled
due to the lights not working.

Games will be made up
on November 24th.
 
7:00 PM  
 
7:30 PM  
 
8:00 PM  
 
8:30 PM  
 
9:00 PM  
 
9:30 PM  
 
 
Week 2 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
10/6/14 6:30 PM Hits and Misses 13 15 7 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Good Volley Miss Molly 15 12 11 Spiketrons 13 11
7:00 PM Stacy's Stiffies 9 15 11 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Hits and Misses 15 10 6 Karamba King Cobras 5 8
7:30 PM One and Ten 7 13 Phorce 14 9
Good Volley Miss Molly 15 15 Spiketrons 16 15
8:00 PM Stacy's Stiffies 4 15 11 Karamba Queen Cobras 7 14
Bye Felicia 15 7 7 Ion Lions 15 16
8:30 PM One and Ten 15 11 11 Phorce 7 9
Practice Safe Sets 9 15 8 Roscoelicious 15 15
9:00 PM JENNA Bears 12 10 Triple X 15 15
Bye Felicia 15 15 Ion Lions 8 6
9:30 PM JENNA Bears 15 15 Triple X 15 15
Practice Safe Sets 6 8 Roscoelicious 8 5
 
Week 3 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
10/13/14 6:30 PM Bye Felicia 15 15 Ion Lions 14 15 11
One and Ten 4 9 Phorce 16 10 7
7:00 PM Bye Felicia 6 9 Ion Lions 10 12
Hits and Misses 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
7:30 PM One and Ten 15 15 Phorce 4 6
JENNA Bears 9 8 Triple X 15 15
8:00 PM JENNA Bears 8 9 Triple X 15 15
Hits and Misses 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 3 6
8:30 PM Practice Safe Sets 15 9 Roscoelicious 15 15
Stacy's Stiffies 17 15 Karamba Queen Cobras 13 6
9:00 PM Practice Safe Sets 12 13 Roscoelicious 15 16
Good Volley Miss Molly 15 15 Spiketrons 13 14
9:30 PM Good Volley Miss Molly 9 3 Spiketrons 15 8 11
Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Karamba Queen Cobras 7 15 9
 
Week 4 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
10/20/14 6:30 PM One and Ten 15 15 Phorce 14 4
Practice Safe Sets 6 2 Roscoelicious 16 15
7:00 PM JENNA Bears 15 15 Triple X 15 15
Practice Safe Sets 12 9 Roscoelicious 11 10
7:30 PM One and Ten 0 0 (NS) Phorce 15 13 4
Good Volley Miss Molly 0 0 (NS) Spiketrons 13 15 11
8:00 PM JENNA Bears 15 15 Triple X 15 15
Bye Felicia 4 11 Ion Lions 8 3
8:30 PM Hits and Misses 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 21 15
Good Volley Miss Molly 11 9 Spiketrons 19 4
9:00 PM Stacy's Stiffies 15 17 Karamba Queen Cobras 0 0 (NS)
Bye Felicia 9 15 Ion Lions 0 0 (NS)
9:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 13 14 Karamba Queen Cobras 6 15 7
Hits and Misses 15 16 Karamba King Cobras 15 7 11
 
Week 5 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
10/27/14 6:30 PM JENNA Bears 13 11 Triple X 15 15
Good Volley Miss Molly 15 15 Spiketrons 10 4
7:00 PM Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Karamba Queen Cobras 10 10
JENNA Bears 9 11 Triple X 15 15
7:30 PM Good Volley Miss Molly 10 12 Spiketrons 16 15
Bye Felicia 15 15 Ion Lions 14 9
8:00 PM Stacy's Stiffies 13 17 9 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
One and Ten 15 15 11 Phorce 9 7
8:30 PM Practice Safe Sets 10 14 10 Roscoelicious 15 15
Bye Felicia 15 16 12 Ion Lions 12 9
9:00 PM One and Ten 18 18 Phorce 7 5
Hits and Misses 16 16 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
9:30 PM Hits and Misses 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 15 9 12
Practice Safe Sets 13 11 Roscoelicious 12 15 10
 
Week 6 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
11/3/14 6:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 11 4
Bye Felicia 12 5 Ion Lions 9 15 11
7:00 PM Stacy's Stiffies 11 15 11 Karamba Queen Cobras 13 15 9
Hits and Misses 15 12 4 Karamba King Cobras 15 11 11
7:30 PM JENNA Bears 15 12 11 Triple X 15 15
Bye Felicia 6 15 9 Ion Lions 1 11
8:00 PM Hits and Misses 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Good Volley Miss Molly 5 6 Spiketrons 0 0 (FF)
8:30 PM JENNA Bears 13 15 11 Triple X 9 17 15
Practice Safe Sets 15 3 0 Roscoelicious 15 15 13
9:00 PM One and Ten 12 15 9 Phorce 15 15
Good Volley Miss Molly 15 2 11 Spiketrons 0 0 (FF)
9:30 PM One and Ten 15 15 Phorce 8 9
Practice Safe Sets 11 12 Roscoelicious 15 15
 
Week 7 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
11/10/14 6:30 PM One and Ten 13 12 Phorce 9 8
JENNA Bears 15 15 Triple X 15 15
7:00 PM Bye Felicia 11 13 Ion Lions 17 11 11
One and Ten 15 15 Phorce 15 15 8
7:30 PM JENNA Bears 7 15 3 Triple X 13 15 11
Hits and Misses 15 13 11 Karamba King Cobras 15 10 6
8:00 PM Bye Felicia 10 4 Ion Lions 7 6
Hits and Misses 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
8:30 PM Practice Safe Sets 5 13 Roscoelicious 15 11 11
Good Volley Miss Molly 15 15 Spiketrons 10 15 8
9:00 PM Practice Safe Sets 15 15 Roscoelicious 15 15
Stacy's Stiffies 8 9 Karamba Queen Cobras 8 6
9:30 PM Good Volley Miss Molly 15 14 11 Spiketrons 15 15
Stacy's Stiffies 10 16 3 Karamba Queen Cobras 11 9
 
Week 8 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
11/17/14 6:30 PM Good Volley Miss Molly 15 8 11 Spiketrons 15 15
Bye Felicia 13 15 7 Ion Lions 7 10
7:00 PM Practice Safe Sets 12 15 4 Roscoelicious 15 13 11
Bye Felicia 15 13 11 Ion Lions 13 15 7
7:30 PM JENNA Bears 12 11 Triple X 15 16
Good Volley Miss Molly 15 15 Spiketrons 10 14
8:00 PM Hits and Misses 6 15 11 Karamba King Cobras 10 15 7
Practice Safe Sets 15 7 6 Roscoelicious 15 9 11
8:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 15 9 10 Karamba Queen Cobras 4 7
JENNA Bears 11 15 12 Triple X 15 15
9:00 PM One and Ten 15 16 11 Phorce 9 10
Hits and Misses 12 18 5 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
9:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 4 11 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
One and Ten 15 15 Phorce 12 3
 
Week 9 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
11/24/14 (Week 1 Make Up Games) 6:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 11 15 5 Karamba Queen Cobras 12 18 11
One and Ten 15 4 11 Phorce 15 16 13
7:00 PM Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Karamba Queen Cobras 12 7
JENNA Bears 7 9 Triple X 15 15
7:30 PM One and Ten 15 14 4 Phorce 9 7
Hits and Misses 6 16 11 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
8:00 PM JENNA Bears 15 15 Triple X 15 15
Good Volley Miss Molly 8 13 Spiketrons 0 0 (FF)
8:30 PM Hits and Misses 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 13 16
Practice Safe Sets 4 6 Roscoelicious 15 18
9:00 PM Good Volley Miss Molly 10 13 Spiketrons 0 0 (FF)
Bye Felicia 15 15 Ion Lions 15 15
9:30 PM Practice Safe Sets 15 15 Roscoelicious 15 15
Bye Felicia 5 11 Ion Lions 11 9
 
DECEMBER 1, 2014 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) C DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
(6-man (Monday) C Division Tournament Bracket)
 
DECEMBER 8, 2014 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) A DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
(6-man (Monday) A Division Tournament Bracket)
 
DECEMBER 15, 2014 - AWARDS BANQUET - KARAMBAS
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings

6-man (Monday) B Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) B division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-Man (Monday) B Division Schedule
Week 1 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
9/29/14 6:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 5 7 Gazelles 2.0
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
7:00 PM Stacy's #WeDigIt 16 6
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 18 15
7:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 15 12 7
One Hitters 13 15 11
8:00 PM Stacy's #WeDigIt 15 7 7
Bar1 Boozeshee's 6 15 11
8:30 PM One Hitters 14 5
Plazma Pretzles 16 15
9:00 PM Ball Service 8 10
Bar1 Boozeshee's 15 15
9:30 PM Right Meow 10 15 10
Plazma Pretzles 15 7 12
10:00 PM Right Meow 15 10 11
Ball Service 10 15 8
 
Week 2 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
10/6/14 6:30 PM Right Meow 15 15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers
Gazelles 2.0 13 9
7:00 PM Gazelles 2.0 15 13 6
Ball Service 3 15 11
7:30 PM Bar1 Boozeshee's 8 15 11
Right Meow 15 7 9
8:00 PM Ball Service 9 16 11
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 14 7
8:30 PM Bar1 Boozeshee's 15 15
Plazma Pretzles 7 2
9:00 PM Stacy's #WeDigIt 8 7
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
9:30 PM One Hitters 12 10
Plazma Pretzles 15 15
10:00 PM One Hitters 9 14
Stacy's #WeDigIt 15 16
 
Week 3 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
10/13/14 6:30 PM One Hitters 13 16 Plazma Pretzles
Stacy's #WeDigIt 15 18
7:00 PM Stacy's #WeDigIt 15 16
Right Meow 12 14
7:30 PM One Hitters 11 15 8
Ball Service 15 12 11
8:00 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 10 13
Right Meow 15 15
8:30 PM Gazelles 2.0 15 15
Ball Service 11 13
9:00 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 3 4
Bar1 Boozeshee's 15 15
9:30 PM Roscoe's Ball Slappers 17 15
Gazelles 2.0 15 11
10:00 PM Roscoe's Ball Slappers 16 4 9
Bar1 Boozeshee's 14 15 11
 
Week 4 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
10/20/14 6:30 PM Plazma Pretzles 15 15 Bar1 Boozeshee's
Stacy's #WeDigIt 13 13
7:00 PM Plazma Pretzles 15 15
Ball Service 2 13
7:30 PM Gazelles 2.0 15 9 4
Stacy's #WeDigIt 9 15 11
8:00 PM One Hitters 10 15 3
Ball Service 15 13 15
8:30 PM Gazelles 2.0 15 15
Karamba Chief Cobras 13 9
9:00 PM Roscoe's Ball Slappers 16 15
One Hitters 14 5
9:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 10 15 7
Right Meow 15 10 11
10:00 PM Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 13 9
Right Meow 10 15 11
 
Week 5 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
10/27/14 6:30 PM Right Meow 12 7 Ball Service
One Hitters 15 15
7:00 PM Bar1 Boozeshee's 15 15
Right Meow 8 8
7:30 PM One Hitters 10 6
Gazelles 2.0 15 15
8:00 PM Stacy's #WeDigIt 15 7 4
Bar1 Boozeshee's 12 15 11
8:30 PM Gazelles 2.0 10 15 5
Plazma Pretzles 15 13 11
9:00 PM Stacy's #WeDigIt 13 14
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 16
9:30 PM Plazma Pretzles 15 15 11
Karamba Chief Cobras 17 6 5
10:00 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 16 7 7
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 14 15 11
 
Week 6 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
11/3/14 6:30 PM Ball Service 14 13 Right Meow
Stacy's #WeDigIt 16 15
7:00 PM Ball Service 16 7 7
Bar1 Boozeshee's 14 15 11
7:30 PM Plazma Pretzles 15 13 5
Stacy's #WeDigIt 9 15 11
8:00 PM Bar1 Boozeshee's 15 18
One Hitters 2 16
8:30 PM Plazma Pretzles 15 10 11
Karamba Chief Cobras 6 15 5
9:00 PM Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
One Hitters 7 9
9:30 PM Gazelles 2.0 7 12
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
10:00 PM Roscoe's Ball Slappers 14 15 6
Gazelles 2.0 16 9 11
 
Week 7 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
11/10/14 6:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 9 15 14 Stacy's #WeDigIt
One Hitters 15 11 12
7:00 PM Right Meow 15 15
One Hitters 7 11
7:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 13 4
Bar1 Boozeshee's 15 15
8:00 PM Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
Right Meow 11 11
8:30 PM Bar1 Boozeshee's 15 13 11
Gazelles 2.0 10 15 3
9:00 PM Ball Service 10 15 12
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 13 14
9:30 PM Gazelles 2.0 16 15
Plazma Pretzles 14 6
10:00 PM Plazma Pretzles 15 16
Ball Service 10 14
 
Week 8 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
11/17/14 6:30 PM Bar1 Boozeshee's 11 15 11 One Hitters
Plazma Pretzles 15 13 9
7:00 PM Bar1 Boozeshee's 15 15
Gazelles 2.0 5 11
7:30 PM Plazma Pretzles 15 15
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 11 10
8:00 PM Right Meow 14 15 5
Gazelles 2.0 16 10 11
8:30 PM Ball Service 13 8
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
9:00 PM Stacy's #WeDigIt 15 15 8
Right Meow 17 9 11
9:30 PM Ball Service 8 15 11
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 12 9
10:00 PM Stacy's #WeDigIt 10 12
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
 
Week 9 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
11/24/14 6:30 PM Gazelles 2.0 9 15 4 Karamba Chief Cobras
Stacy's #WeDigIt 15 9 11
7:00 PM Ball Service 15 11 8
Stacy's #WeDigIt 8 15 11
7:30 PM One Hitters 15 15
Gazelles 2.0 12 9
8:00 PM Right Meow 10 15 11
Ball Service 15 13 7
8:30 PM Bar1 Boozeshee's 15 15
One Hitters 9 9
9:00 PM Right Meow 10 7
Plazma Pretzles 15 15
9:30 PM Roscoe's Ball Slappers 9 15 3
Bar1 Boozeshee's 15 11 11
10:00 PM Plazma Pretzles 10 15 11
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 10 9
 
DECEMBER 1, 2014 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) B DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
(6-man (Monday) B Division Tournament Bracket)
 
DECEMBER 15, 2014 - AWARDS BANQUET - KARAMBAS
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings

4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 4-man (Tuesday) AB and BC division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

Please note the change in scoring format for all 4-man divisions this season (ie, games are no longer best 2 out of 3).

4-Man (Tuesday) AB and BC Division Schedules
Week 1 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
9/30/14 6:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 6 9 X Sandstorm 21 19 X Wedding Crashers
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 14 21 X
7:00 PM Sets on the Beach 4 11 X Sandstorm 21 21 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 X Spiketrons 9 16 X
7:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 7 15 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 10 8 X
Right Meow 21 21 X Thunder 21 21 X
8:00 PM Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 21 X Spiketrons 14 6 X
Sets on the Beach 19 10 X Woodchucks 21 21 X
8:30 PM Golden Sacks 15 8 X Thunder 21 21 X
Right Meow 21 21 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 10 12 X
9:00 PM Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 17 21 X Woodchucks 19 7 X
One Hitters 21 9 X Phoenix 21 21 X
9:30 PM Golden Sacks 21 11 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 22 21 X
One Hitters 9 21 X Phoenix 20 18 X
 
Week 2 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
10/7/14 6:30 PM Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 17 17 X Thunder 21 21 X Golden Sacks
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 X Woodchucks 11 15 X
7:00 PM Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 20 X Sandstorm 11 17 X
Right Meow 8 22 X Thunder 21 21 X
7:30 PM Wedding Crashers 9 16 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 11 14 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 X Woodchucks 21 21 X
8:00 PM Sets on the Beach 21 21 X Sandstorm 21 23 X
Right Meow 19 18 X Phoenix 15 21 X
8:30 PM Wedding Crashers 21 21 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 13 15 X
One Hitters 18 14 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 X
9:00 PM Sugar and Spikes 21 21 X Spiketrons 14 17 X
Sets on the Beach 18 15 X Phoenix 21 21 X
9:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 21 21 X Spiketrons 0 0 (NS)
One Hitters 18 16 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 0 0 (NS)
 
Week 3 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
10/14/14 6:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 17 15 X Phoenix 21 21 X Sets on the Beach
Golden Sacks 21 21 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 17 10 X
7:00 PM Golden Sacks 21 21 X Phoenix 21 18 X
Wedding Crashers 9 19 X Thunder 18 21 X
7:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 10 21 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 14 21 X
Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 19 X Spiketrons 21 13 X
8:00 PM Right Meow 10 21 X Spiketrons 10 11 X
Wedding Crashers 21 18 X Thunder 21 21 X
8:30 PM Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 21 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 X
One Hitters 7 10 X Sandstorm 11 17 X
9:00 PM Right Meow 10 15 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 22 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 X Woodchucks 15 20 X
9:30 PM One Hitters 13 20 X Woodchucks 21 11 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 22 X Sandstorm 16 21 X
 
Week 4 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
10/21/14 (Board Meeting) 6:30 PM Sets on the Beach 9 11 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 6 13 X Sugar and Spikes
Wedding Crashers 21 21 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 X
7:00 PM One Hitters 21 21 X Spiketrons 17 12 X
Sets on the Beach 14 10 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 X
7:30 PM Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 21 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 7 17 X
Wedding Crashers 14 12 X Woodchucks 21 21 X
8:00 PM One Hitters 20 9 X Spiketrons 13 10 X
Right Meow 22 21 X Phoenix 21 21 X
8:30 PM Golden Sacks 14 10 X Thunder 24 21 X
Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 21 X Woodchucks 22 10 X
9:00 PM Right Meow 7 11 X Sandstorm 6 13 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 X Phoenix 21 21 X
9:30 PM Golden Sacks 15 17 X Sandstorm 11 15 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 X Thunder 21 21 X
 
Week 5 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
10/28/14 6:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 21 21 X Spiketrons 9 7 X Bar1 Kiss Our Aces
One Hitters 12 17 X Woodchucks 21 21 X
7:00 PM Golden Sacks 21 18 X Sandstorm 21 21 X
One Hitters 18 21 X Spiketrons 19 12 X
7:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 15 19 X Woodchucks 11 19 X
Right Meow 21 21 X Phoenix 21 21 X
8:00 PM Sets on the Beach 13 15 X Sandstorm 21 21 X
Golden Sacks 21 21 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 16 9 X
8:30 PM Right Meow 21 13 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 11 11 X
Wedding Crashers 19 21 X Phoenix 21 21 X
9:00 PM Sets on the Beach 8 12 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 4 7 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 X Thunder 21 21 X
9:30 PM Wedding Crashers 19 8 X Thunder 21 21 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 11 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 6 6 X
 
Note: The unfinished match between the Karamba Emperor Cobras versus Wedding Crashers was never made up.
 
Week 6 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
11/4/14 6:30 PM Wedding Crashers 21 21 X Sandstorm 12 16 X Right Meow
One Hitters 19 10 X Phoenix 21 21 X
7:00 PM Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 21 X Sandstorm 15 12 X
Wedding Crashers 12 18 X Thunder 21 21 X
7:30 PM One Hitters 21 10 X Spiketrons 5 8 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 14 21 X Phoenix 21 21 X
8:00 PM Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 12 X Thunder 21 21 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 12 21 X Woodchucks 7 15 X
8:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 18 21 X Spiketrons 15 12 X
Golden Sacks 21 18 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 X
9:00 PM Sets on the Beach 15 21 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 18 X
Golden Sacks 21 11 X Woodchucks 17 21 X
9:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 11 10 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 6 13 X
Sets on the Beach 21 9 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 X
 
Note: The unfinished match between the Sugar and Spikes versus Sets on the Beach was never made up.
 
Week 7 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
11/11/14 6:30 PM Golden Sacks 21 21 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21 X Karamba Pharaoh Cobras
Right Meow 15 9 X Spiketrons 15 19 X
7:00 PM One Hitters 21 21 X Phoenix 21 21 X
Right Meow 18 13 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 6 11 X
7:30 PM Golden Sacks 19 22 X Spiketrons 5 8 X
Wedding Crashers 21 20 X Thunder 21 21 X
8:00 PM One Hitters 21 21 X Phoenix 21 21 X
Sets on the Beach 0 0 (FF) Thunder 15 19 X
8:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 21 9 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 17 X
Wedding Crashers 11 21 X Woodchucks 14 21 X
9:00 PM Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 21 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 X
Sets on the Beach 0 0 (FF) Sandstorm 9 15 X
9:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 13 22 X Woodchucks 15 19 X
Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 20 X Sandstorm 21 21 X
 
Week 8 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
11/18/14 (Board Meeting) 6:30 PM Sugar and Spikes 19 21 X Woodchucks 21 7 X One Hitters
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 18 X Phoenix 10 21 X
7:00 PM Sugar and Spikes 21 21 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 X
Wedding Crashers 17 15 X Phoenix 15 17 X
7:30 PM Golden Sacks 10 7 X Spiketrons 12 21 X
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 X Woodchucks 21 18 X
8:00 PM Sets on the Beach 0 10 X Thunder 15 10 X
Wedding Crashers 21 21 X Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 X
8:30 PM Golden Sacks 6 13 X Sandstorm 21 21 X
Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 21 X Spiketrons 15 10 X
9:00 PM Sets on the Beach 21 21 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 0 0 (FF)
Right Meow 19 16 X Thunder 21 21 X
9:30 PM Bar1 Kiss Our Aces 21 21 X Sandstorm 21 21 X
Right Meow 10 15 X Roscoe's Ball Slappers 0 0 (FF)
 
NOVEMBER 25, 2014 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) BC DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
(4-man (Tuesday) BC Division Tournament Bracket)
 
DECEMBER 2, 2014 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) AB DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
(4-man (Tuesday) AB Division Tournament Bracket)
 
DECEMBER 15, 2014 - AWARDS BANQUET - KARAMBAS
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings